New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de 3 assiettes murales en faïence de Talavera, décor floral, Espagne

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
00
23
50

$19.01 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $47.53
quantity

Product details

Management number 31651960 Release Date 2025/12/23 List Price $28.52 Model Number 31651960
Category

Lot de 3 assiettes décoratives en faïence de Talavera (Espagne), peintes à la main, datant des années 1960-1980. 1 assiette bleu et blanc au décor floral stylisé. 2 assiettes polychromes à fleurs (bleu, jaune, vert, rouge). Faïence traditionnelle de Talavera, signées au dos. Bords chantournés. Système de suspension déjà présent (cordelette). 📏 Diamètre : environ 23–25 cm. ✨ Pièces idéales pour une décoration murale de cuisine, maison de campagne, ambiance méditerranéenne ou collection de céramiques espagnoles.

BrandCMBrand menu
ConditionVery good
ColorBlue, Green
CategoryTableware > Dinnerware > Plates

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review