New Arrivals/Restock

Lot réservé gameboy color + boite vide pokemon jaune + cartouches pokemon or et rouge

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
20
35
38

$61.79 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $154.47
quantity

Product details

Management number 31861151 Release Date 2025/12/24 List Price $92.68 Model Number 31861151
Category

Bonjour Boite seulement, sans jeu et notice. En bon état général pour son age. Signes d'usures, des petites déchirures, reste un bout de scotch à l'arrière. Tout est visible sur photos. Elle reste propre et correct. Fourni avec une pub. + gameboy color verte en bon état général, quelque leger signe dusure , écran avec très légère micro rayures. Fonctionne mais avec problème de son. + cartouche or en bon état général, légèrement usé, pile de sauvegarde à changer + pokemon rouge , avec étiquette abîmé et également pile de sauvegarde à changer. N'hésitez pas à demander plus de détails D'autres photos possibles Envoi ou main propre possible

PlatformNintendo Game Boy
Content ratingUnspecified
ConditionGood
CategoryElectronics > Video games & consoles > Games

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review